We stand together! Support Ukraine against Russian aggression!

Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show

Book now just with Booking Deposit

Overview


Dubai Red DEmbark on an unforgettable journey into the heart of the Arabian Desert with our guided day trips from Dubai. Immerse yourself in spectacular scenery, thrilling adventures, and authentic Emirati culture.What to Expect on Your une Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show

Highlights


  • Pick up time 3:00 pm and gust must be available in hotel lobby at this time
  • Guest must mention the exact hotel name
  • Guest Must Have Valid WhatsApp number for pick up instruction
  • Not Good For People with heart problem
Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show

Description


Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show

  • Shared 4x4 SUV: A cost-effective way to enjoy the thrill with fellow adventurers.
  • Camp Experience:
  • Standard Camp: A comfortable and authentic setting for your desert evening.
  • Premium Camp: Indulge in enhanced amenities and a more luxurious atmosphere.
  • Add-on Adventures:
  • ATV Ride: Unleash your inner adventurer with an exhilarating ATV ride across the dunes.
  • Buggy Adventure: Experience the desert from a powerful dune buggy for an adrenaline rush.
  • Don't miss out on the real desert adventure! Book your Dubai Desert Safari today and create memories that will last a lifetime.

What's included

Your Dubai Desert Safari Inclusions:

  • Hotel Pickup & Drop-off in a shared, air-conditioned 4x4.
  • Optional 30-min Open Desert Quad Bike Ride (available with extra payment).
  • Exhilarating 20-30 minute dune bashing.
  • Fun sandboarding.
  • A classic camel ride (perfect for photos!).
  • Unlimited water & soft drinks.
  • Beautiful Henna tattoos.
  • Captivating live shows: Tanura, Fire, & Belly Dancing.
  • Delicious BBQ Buffet Dinner.

What's included


  • Inclusions:
  • Hotel Pickup & Drop-off in a shared, air-conditioned 4x4.
  • Exhilarating 20-30 minute dune bashing.
  • Fun sandboarding.
  • A classic camel ride (perfect for photos!).
  • Delicious BBQ Buffet Dinner.
  • Captivating live shows: Tanura, Fire, & Belly Dancing
  • Beautiful Henna tattoos.
  • Exclusions:
  • Anything not mentioned in the inclusions will be

Itinerary


  1. Visited Places:
  2. Desert Safari Camp
  • Thrilling Red Dune Drive: Hold on tight as our experienced drivers navigate the magnificent Red Dunes in a 4x4 SUV, offering an exhilarating 40-50 minute dune bashing experience.
  • Camel Riding: Enjoy a classic desert experience with a serene camel ride,perfect for capturing memorable photos.
  • Sandboarding: Glide down the golden dunes on a sandboard – a fun activity for all ages!
  • Traditional Camp Experience: Relax and soak in the desert ambiance at one of Dubai's finest camps.
  • Delicious BBQ Dinner: Savor a delectable BBQ dinner under the stars, featuring a variety of local and international dishes.
  • Enchanting Entertainment: Be captivated by traditional performances including:
  • Live Belly Dance Show: Witness mesmerizing movements and vibrant costumes.
  • Tanura Dance: Be amazed by the spinning, illuminated skirts of this traditional folk dance.
  • Exciting Fire Show: Watch skilled performers manipulate fire in a dazzling display.
  • Enhance Your Adventure with Our VIP Safari:
  • For an elevated experience, our VIP Safari with Dinner includes all the standard features, plus exclusive benefits for a truly luxurious desert escape.
  • Customize Your Safari Experience:
  • We offer a range of options to tailor your desert adventure to your preferences:
  • Vehicle Choice:
  • Shared 4x4 SUV: A cost-effective way to enjoy the thrill with fellow adventurers.
  • Camp Experience:
  • Standard Camp: A comfortable and authentic setting for your desert evening.
  • Premium Camp: Indulge in enhanced amenities and a more luxurious atmosphere.
  • Add-on Adventures:
  • ATV Ride: Unleash your inner adventurer with an exhilarating ATV ride across the dunes.
  • Buggy Adventure: Experience the desert from a powerful dune buggy for an adrenaline rush.
  • Don't miss out on the real desert adventure! Book your Dubai Desert Safari today and create memories that will last a lifetime.

Frequently Asked Questions


How much time does the Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show take?

Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show duration is 5 hours.

Book Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show now just with Booking Deposit on TripsPoint

How many days in advance I must book Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show?

You can book Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show at least in 1 days. Check availability calendar in "Book Now" form to see currently available dates.

Book Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show now just with Booking Deposit on TripsPoint

traveler reviews


Share your impression about Dubai Red Dune Safari, BBQ VIP Dinner, Camel & Traditional Show

You may also like


Dubai :Desert Safari Experience with dinner & Live Entertainments
Duration: 6 hours

Dubai : Desert Safari Experience with dinner buffet , Live Entertainment Shows & Camel Ride. As we pick you by our Professional Driver Guide from your Location via 4X4 Vehicle , get ready with the Read more ➤


Price from: €51.87
Book with:€20.75
Details
Abu Dhabi City Tour with Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque
Duration: 10 hours

Embark on an enriching 8-hour sightseeing expedition through Abu Dhabi, commencing with a seamless pick-up service from your hotel. Situated south of Dubai, the journey to Abu Dhabi spans Read more ➤


Price from: €46.77
Book with:€14.03
Details
Dubai Desert Safari with VIP Camp
Duration: 6 hours

A VIP desert safari in Dubai offers an exclusive and luxurious experience. It typically transfers on 4x4 Jeep to Red Sand Desert and to a lavish campsite, with exclusive activities like dune bashing Read more ➤


Price from: €67.15
Book with:€20.15
Details
Sharjah : Private Khorfakkan Full Day Tour
Duration: 7 hours

Sharjah : Private Khorfakkan Full Day Tour . Wander around the picturesque town of Khorfakkan for a memorable day. We offer pick-up and drop-off from Dubai and Sharjah. Experience the best Khorfakkan Read more ➤


Price from: €207.49
Book with:€62.25
Details
Abu Dhabi : Private Abu Dhabi Full Day City Sightseeing Tour
Duration: 8 hours

Abu Dhabi : Private Abu Dhabi Full Day City Sightseeing Tour . Experience a fascinating mix of modernity and Arabian ambiance that makes Abu Dhabi quite the cultural and commercial destination in the Read more ➤


Price from: €259.36
Book with:€77.81
Details